Manufacturers » CORNING » Connectors

Filter by Category
Not applicable
Filter by Manufacturer
Not applicable
Part Number Description Manufacturer Brand Price & Lead Time
60-061-10 Corning 60-061-10 - 350 Ground Adapter Post (mounts 1 or 2 protectors) CORNING Request Quote
92-001-97-NP-E Corning UniCam Multimode Connector, MT-RJ Multimode 62.5 µm, no pins CORNING Request Quote
92-001-97-P-E Corning 92-001-97-P-E Connector. UniCam Multimode Connector | MT-RJ Multimode 62.5 µm | with pins CORNING Request Quote
92-051-97-NP-E Corning UniCam Multimode Connector, MT-RJ Multimode 50 µm, no pins, OM2 CORNING Request Quote
92-051-97-NP-E-X Corning UniCam Multimode Connector, MT-RJ Multimode laser-optimised 50 µm, no pins, OM3 CORNING Request Quote
92-051-97-P-E Corning UniCam Multimode Connector, MT-RJ Multimode 50 µm, with pins, OM2 CORNING Request Quote
92-051-97-P-E-X Corning UniCam Multimode Connector, MT-RJ Multimode laser-optimised 50 µm, with pins, OM3 CORNING Request Quote
93-001-69 Corning UniCam MTP Connector, MTP Multimode 62.5 µm, beige housing, black boot, no pins CORNING Request Quote
93-001-70 Corning UniCam MTP Connector, MTP Multimode 62.5 µm, beige housing, black boot, with pins CORNING Request Quote
93-051-69 Corning UniCam MTP Connector, MTP Multimode standard 50 µm, black housing, black boot, no pins CORNING Request Quote
93-051-69-X Corning UniCam MTP Connector, MTP Multimode laser-optimised 50 µm, black CORNING Request Quote
93-051-70 Corning UniCam MTP Connector, MTP Multimode standard 50 µm, black housing, black boot, with pins CORNING Request Quote
93-051-70-X Corning UniCam MTP Connector, MTP Multimode laser-optimised 50 µm, black housing, aqua boot, with pins CORNING Request Quote
95-000-40 Corning 95-000-40 Unicam Single/Multimode Connector CORNING Request Quote
95-000-40 SC Corning UniCam Pretium-Performance SC Connector, 62.5 um multimode fiber, composite ferrule, single pack, beige housing,... CORNING Request Quote
95-000-41 Corning 95-000-41 Unicam Single/Multimode Connector CORNING Request Quote
95-000-50 Corning 95-000-50 Unicam Single/Multimode Connector CORNING Request Quote
95-000-50 ST Corning UniCam Pretium-Performance SC Connector, 62.5 um multimode fiber, composite ferrule, single pack, beige housing,... CORNING Request Quote
95-000-51 Corning 95-000-51 Unicam Single/Multimode Connector CORNING Request Quote
95-000-61 Corning 95-000-61 Unicam Single/Multimode Connector CORNING Request Quote
95-000-99 Corning UniCam Multimode Connector, LC Multimode 62.5 µm, ceramic ferrule, with spring CORNING Request Quote
95-050-40 Corning UniCam Multimode Connector, SC Multimode 50 µm, composite ferrule, OM2 CORNING Request Quote
95-050-41 Corning 95-050-41 Unicam Single/Multimode Connector CORNING Request Quote
95-050-41-X Corning UniCam Multimode Connector, SC Multimode laser-optimised 50 µm, ceramic CORNING Request Quote
95-050-50 Corning UniCam Multimode Connector, ST Multimode 50 µm, composite ferrule, OM2 CORNING Request Quote
95-050-51 Corning 95-050-51 Unicam Single/Multimode Connector CORNING Request Quote
95-050-51-X Corning UniCam Multimode Connector, ST Multimode laser-optimised 50 µm, ceramic ferrule OM3 CORNING Request Quote
95-050-99 Corning UniCam Multimode Connector, LC Multimode 50 µm, ceramic ferrule, with CORNING Request Quote
95-050-99-X Corning UniCam Multimode Connector, LC Multimode laser-optimised 50 µm, ceramic ferrule, with spring, OM3 CORNING Request Quote
95-200-41 Corning 95-200-41 Unicam Single/Multimode Connector CORNING Request Quote
95-200-42 Corning 95-200-42 Unicam Single/Multimode Connector CORNING Request Quote
95-200-51 Corning 95-200-51 Unicam Single/Multimode Connector CORNING Request Quote
95-200-52 Corning 95-200-52 Unicam Single/Multimode Connector CORNING Request Quote
95-200-61 Corning 95-200-61 Unicam Single/Multimode Connector CORNING Request Quote
95-200-62 Corning 95-200-62 Unicam Single/Multimode Connector CORNING Request Quote
95-200-99 Corning UniCam Singlemode Connector, LC Singlemode, ultra PC polish, with spring CORNING Request Quote
KT-OPT-CONN-FD Corning KT-OPT-CONN-FD Connector Assembly. OptiTap hardened connector for flat drop cable CORNING Request Quote
Industrial Trading is a GID Industrial website.
GID Industrial Logo
Copyright © 2021 GID Industrial, All Rights Reserved.
Page generated in 0.018 seconds.